Sebastian Buzdugan bannerSebastian Buzdugan banner
Sebastian BuzduganSebastian Buzdugan

Sebastian Buzdugan

Unknown@sebuzdugan  •  Joined March 17, 2025

Live
Sub 11.2K  |  View 579K  |  Video 255
#1,528,770
#351,333Unknown country
#2,402,914
#786,231Unknown country

At a glance

Subscribers

11,218

Views

579,161

Videos

255

Charts

Subscribers, views & videos over time

Hover or tap the chart to see values

Subscribers gained (weekly) · 6 mo

Views gained (weekly) · 6 mo

Engagement

Avg. views per video

2.27K

Total views ÷ total videos

Views per subscriber

52×

Total views ÷ subscribers

Subs per video

44

Subscribers ÷ total videos

Revenue estimate

Details →

Total (all-time): $405 – $1.15K

Based on estimated $0.7–$2 CPM.

Analytics tables

About

AI Engineer | PhD Student in AI

Joined
March 17, 2025

More features coming

We're working on new analytics and tools. Stay tuned.

How Sebastian Buzdugan is doing

It has 11.2K subscribers and 579K total views, ranking #1,528,770 by subscribers and #2,402,914 by views among tracked channels.

Key facts about Sebastian Buzdugan

Total videos
255
Global rank by subscribers
#1,528,770
Global rank by views
#2,402,914

Frequently asked questions

How many subscribers does Sebastian Buzdugan have?

Sebastian Buzdugan has 11,218 subscribers, 579,161 total views and 255 videos, ranking #1,528,770 among tracked channels by subscribers.

How accurate are these YouTube channel analytics?

Subscriber, view, and video counts come from YouTube's public API and refresh regularly. Growth and revenue figures are estimates built from tracked historical data, so they can differ slightly from what a channel owner sees privately in YouTube Studio.

How is a channel's global and country rank calculated?

Rank compares this channel's subscriber count and view count against every other channel Socialcounts.org tracks, both worldwide and within its home country.

How is the revenue estimate calculated?

It's a rough public estimate based on a $0.7–$2.0 CPM (revenue per 1,000 views) applied to view counts — not actual creator earnings, which depend on ad rates, audience geography, and monetization settings YouTube doesn't expose publicly.

Can I check analytics for any YouTube channel, not just my own?

Yes — search any public YouTube channel by name, handle, or channel URL. No login is required to see the basics.

Is this YouTube channel analytics checker free?

Yes. You get 10 free channel and video analytics lookups per 24 hours without an account — logging in, which is also free, removes that limit entirely.

Sebastian Buzdugan - YouTube Channel Analytics, Ranking & Subscriber Count | Socialcounts.org